Остров свободы 2011, турнир старших, 24-25 сентября 2011 - Тур 9
Положение
Место Имя Мстн Оценка С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогр.
1-2 Зинченко Евгений, 2181 7 40.5 50.0 38.0
Касумов Рамиль, 2057 7 39.0 48.5 40.0
3-5 Дятлов Святослав, 6.5 41.0 52.5 31.5
Журавлёв Иван, 2078 6.5 38.0 47.5 32.5
Шиянов Алексей, 2057 6.5 37.5 46.0 29.5
6 Солонский Александр, 2121 6 39.5 51.5 36.5
7-9 Лихтенштейн Игорь, 2082 5.5 39.5 49.0 32.0
Анипер Вероника, 2104 5.5 35.0 44.0 26.5
Романец Тимофей, 1906 5.5 31.0 39.5 24.5
10-16 Першина Лада, 2075 5 37.0 47.5 28.0
Калугин Даниил, 2150 5 36.5 46.0 27.0
Волгина Анастасия, 2095 5 34.5 44.0 28.0
Чайковский Андрей, 2057 5 33.5 43.5 28.0
Олейник Серафим, 1972 5 32.5 42.0 26.0
Иськович Иван, 1878 5 32.0 41.5 23.0
Кот Владимир, 1900 5 29.5 37.0 21.0
17-18 Линдаев Дмитрий, 1900 4.5 31.5 40.5 23.5
Омаров Арсен, 1909 4.5 29.0 38.0 23.5
19-22 Бондаренко Соня, 1900 4 32.0 40.0 20.0
Овраг Андрей, 1920 4 30.5 39.5 23.0
Никоненко Мария, 1400 4 28.5 35.5 18.0
Марчук Маша, 1900 4 28.5 35.0 18.0
23-26 Багиров Руслан, 1900 3 30.5 40.0 17.0
Шаганов Михаил, 1800 3 28.5 36.5 15.0
Нестеренко Катя, 1600 3 26.5 34.5 16.0
Кулик Денис, 1400 3 25.0 31.0 14.0
27 Постников Стас, 1600 2 27.0 36.0 10.0
28-31 Куренной Евгений, 1600 1 15.5 25.5 2.0
Репецкий Михаил, 1600 1 11.5 19.0 3.0
Григор Кирилл, 1400 1 10.5 18.0 2.0
Гусак Вова, 1600 1 10.5 17.0 2.0
Таблица
Номер Имя Фдрц Рйт 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Зинченко Евгений, 23:W 5:W 4:W 13:W 2:L 7:W 6:W 3:L 11:W
2 Касумов Рамиль, 28:W 3:W 7:W 10:W 1:W 6:L 12:W 11:W 5:L
3 Дятлов Святослав, 0:+ 2:L 9:W 5:W 10:D 4:W 11:L 1:W 7:W
4 Журавлёв Иван, 24:W 18:W 1:L 15:W 12:W 3:L 5:D 10:W 6:W
5 Шиянов Алексей, 27:W 1:L 17:W 3:L 19:W 8:W 4:D 20:W 2:W
6 Солонский Александр, 16:W 14:W 10:D 11:W 8:W 2:W 1:L 7:D 4:L
7 Лихтенштейн Игорь, 15:W 9:W 2:L 23:W 13:W 1:L 10:W 6:D 3:L
8 Анипер Вероника, 17:L 28:W 19:W 14:W 6:L 5:L 16:W 12:W 9:D
9 Романец Тимофей, 21:W 7:L 3:L 25:W 15:L 24:W 19:W 18:W 8:D
10 Першина Лада, 31:W 19:W 6:D 2:L 3:D 15:W 7:L 4:L 20:W
11 Калугин Даниил, 19:L 31:W 16:W 6:L 23:W 13:W 3:W 2:L 1:L
12 Волгина Анастасия, 22:W 20:W 13:L 18:W 4:L 14:W 2:L 8:L 24:W
13 Чайковский Андрей, 25:W 17:W 12:W 1:L 7:L 11:L 18:W 14:L 22:W
14 Олейник Серафим, 29:W 6:L 22:W 8:L 21:W 12:L 17:W 13:W 16:L
15 Иськович Иван, 7:L 30:W 20:W 4:L 9:W 10:L 22:L 21:W 17:W
16 Кот Владимир, 6:L 27:W 11:L 29:W 20:L 21:W 8:L 25:W 14:W
17 Линдаев Дмитрий, 8:W 13:L 5:L 26:W 18:D 23:W 14:L 19:W 15:L
18 Омаров Арсен, 26:W 4:L 24:W 12:L 17:D 20:W 13:L 9:L 23:W
19 Бондаренко Соня, 11:W 10:L 8:L 27:W 5:L 22:W 9:L 17:L 26:W
20 Овраг Андрей, 30:W 12:L 15:L 24:W 16:W 18:L 25:W 5:L 10:L
21 Никоненко Мария, 9:L 0:W 23:L 22:W 14:L 16:L 24:W 15:L 27:W
22 Марчук Маша, 12:L 29:W 14:L 21:L 27:W 19:L 15:W 26:W 13:L
23 Багиров Руслан, 1:L 25:W 21:W 7:L 11:L 17:L 26:L 0:W 18:L
24 Шаганов Михаил, 4:L 26:W 18:L 20:L 29:+ 9:L 21:L 27:W 12:L
25 Нестеренко Катя, 13:L 23:L 30:W 9:L 26:W 28:+ 20:L 16:L 0:L
26 Кулик Денис, 18:L 24:L 0:W 17:L 25:L 27:W 23:W 22:L 19:L
27 Постников Стас, 5:L 16:L 31:W 19:L 22:L 26:L 0:W 24:L 21:L
28 Куренной Евгений, 2:L 8:L 29:L 31:L 0:W 25:- 0: 0: 0:
29 Репецкий Михаил, 14:L 22:L 28:W 16:L 24:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
30 Григор Кирилл, 20:L 15:L 25:L 0:W 31:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
31 Гусак Вова, 10:L 11:L 27:L 28:W 30:- 0: 0: 0: 0: